Alex Fong (1963)

Alex Fong (1963)

Other Name: 方中信 / Fong Chung Sun / Fang Zhong Xin

Place Birth: Macau, Hongkong

Birth Day: 1963-03-17

Height: 182 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!