Andy Lau

Andy Lau

Other Name: 劉德華 / 刘德华 / Lau Tak Wah / Liu De Hua / Lau Fook Wing / Lau Andy / Wah Zai / 華仔

Place Birth: Tai Po, Hong Kong

Birth Day: 1961-09-27

Height: 174 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!