Arai Hirofumi

Arai Hirofumi

Other Name: 新井浩文 / あらい ひろふみ / 박경식 / Kyung-Sik Park

Place Birth: Hirosaki, Aomori, Japan

Birth Day: 1979-01-18

Height: 181 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!