Bae Doo Na

Bae Doo Na

Other Name: 배두나 / Bae Doo Na (Bae Du Na)

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1979-10-11

Height: 171 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!