Ji Hyun Woo

Ji Hyun Woo

Other Name: 지현우 / Ji Hyeon Wu / 주형태 / Joo Hyung Tae / Ju Hyeong Tae

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1984-11-29

Height: 185 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!