Jin Young (Got7)

Jin Young (Got7)

Other Name: 진영 / Park Jin-Young / 박진영

Place Birth: Changwon, South Korea

Birth Day: 1994-09-22

Height: 178 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!