Jeon Ji Hyeon (1981)

Jeon Ji Hyeon (1981)

Other Name: 전지현 / Jun Ji Hyun / 왕지현 / Wang Ji Hyun / Wang Ji Hyeon / Gianna Jun / Jun Gianna / Jun Ji Hyeon

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1981-10-30

Height: 173 CM

Comments
Follow us on