Jung Joon Ho

Jung Joon Ho

Other Name: 정준호 / Jeong Jun Ho

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1970-10-01

Height: 183 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!