Kaname Jun

Kaname Jun

Other Name: 要潤 / かなめ じゅん

Place Birth: Mitoyo, Kagawa Prefecture, Japan

Birth Day: 1981-02-21

Height: 185 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!