Kichise Michiko

Kichise Michiko

Other Name: 吉瀬美智子 / きちせ みちこ

Place Birth: Asakura, Fukuoka, Japan

Birth Day: 1975-02-17

Height: 167 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!