Kim Chang Suk (1949)

Kim Chang Suk (1949)

Other Name: 김창숙

Place Birth: Wando County, South Korea

Birth Day: 1949-02-15

Height: 0 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!