Kim Eung Soo

Kim Eung Soo

Other Name: 김응수 / Kim Eung Soo

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1961-02-12

Height: 177 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!