Kim Hae Sook

Kim Hae Sook

Other Name: 김해숙 / Kim Hae Suk

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1955-12-30

Height: 170 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!