Kimura Takuya

Kimura Takuya

Other Name: 木村拓哉 / きむら たくや / Kimutaku

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Birth Day: 1972-11-13

Height: 176 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!