Kiritani Kenta

Kiritani Kenta

Other Name: 桐谷健太 (きりたに けんた)

Place Birth: Osaka, Japan

Birth Day: 1980-02-04

Height: 181 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!