Kitamura Kazuki

Kitamura Kazuki

Other Name: 北村一輝 / きたむら かずき / 北村康 / Kitamura Yasushi

Place Birth: Tennoji, Osaka, Nhật Bản

Birth Day: 1969-07-17

Height: 177 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!