Lee Jong Hyuk

Lee Jong Hyuk

Other Name: 이종혁 / Lee Jong Hyeok

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1974-07-31

Height: 184 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!