Lee Ki Woo

Lee Ki Woo

Other Name: 이기우 / Lee Gi Wu

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1981-10-23

Height: 189 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!