Lee Sung Jae (1970)

Lee Sung Jae (1970)

Other Name: 이성재 / Lee Sung Jae / Yi Seong Jae / Lee Seong Jae / Yi Sung Jae

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1970-08-23

Height: 180 CM

Comments
Follow us on