Oshima Yuko

Oshima Yuko

Other Name: 大島優子 / おおしま ゆうこ / Yuko / ゆこ / Yukorin / ゆこりん / Korin / こりん

Place Birth: Chiba, Japan

Birth Day: 1988-10-17

Height: 152 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!