Shim Yi Young

Shim Yi Young

Other Name: 심이영 / Kim Jin Ah / Sim I Yeong

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1980-01-31

Height: 165 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!