Shosuke Tanihara

Shosuke Tanihara

Other Name: 谷原章介

Place Birth: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan

Birth Day: 1972-07-08

Height: 183 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!