Suh Ji Suk

Suh Ji Suk

Other Name: 서지석 / Seo Ji Seok / 서종욱 / Seo Jong Wook

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1981-09-09

Height: 182 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!