Terajima Susumu (1963)

Terajima Susumu (1963)

Other Name: 寺島進 / てらじま すすむ / Susumu Terajima

Place Birth: Kōtō, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Day: 1963-11-12

Height: 165 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!