Watanabe Ikkei

Watanabe Ikkei

Other Name: 福山雅治 / ふくやま まさはる

Place Birth: Hoi District, Hoi District, Aichi

Birth Day: 1962-10-27

Height: 171 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!