Yoshizawa Hisashi

Yoshizawa Hisashi

Other Name: 吉沢悠 / よしざわ ひさし / Yu Yoshizawa

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Birth Day: 1978-08-30

Height: 175 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!